CN CREATIONS LIMITED

CN CREATIONS LIMITED (CR No: 0924327) was incorporated on 22-Sep-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0924327
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年9月22日
CN CREATIONS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-Sep-2004
DRAGONUP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 龍騰科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
CHINA FOOK YUEN TONG HEALTH CARE COMPANY LIMITED 中國福緣堂健康事業有限公司 Dissolved
HUTTON LIMITED Dissolved
HARRY FOOTWEAR LIMITED 恒立鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG XING SHENG GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 香港興盛有限公司 Live
HONG KONG RABBIT SOCIETY LIMITED 香港兔友協會有限公司 Live
E-DESIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 愛立新科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
CREATIONS FIRST LIMITED 第一創業有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIONS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 基遜貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIONS INVESTMENT LIMITED 創萌投資有限公司 Dissolved
CREATIONS LIMITED Dissolved
CREATIONS MEDIA LIMITED 創勢傳播事業有限公司 Dissolved