QianBian decorate engineering Co., Limited

QianBian decorate engineering Co., Limited (CR No: 75747902) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75747902
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
18-01-2024
QianBian decorate engineering Co., Limited
千變裝飾工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
QianBian Whole House Custom Co., Limited 千變定制家私有限公司 Live
QIANBIANREN INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 千變人國際(香港)有限公司 Live
DECORATE CHINA MAGAZINE PRESS LIMITED 裝飾中國雜誌社有限公司 Dissolved
Engineering Stewards Limited 斯都華德行有限公司 Live
Engineering Project Finance Company Limited 工程項目融資有限公司 Live
Engineering Quality Services Company Limited 工程質量服務有限公司 Live
ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 駿堅工程有限公司 Live
ENGINEERING HEALTH INSTITUTE (CHINA) LIMITED 工程健康研究院(中國)有限公司 Live