PROSPEROUS MILLENNIUM LIMITED

PROSPEROUS MILLENNIUM LIMITED (CR No: 0718067) was incorporated on 26-May-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0718067
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年5月26日
PROSPEROUS MILLENNIUM LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-May-2000
DORDOTCOM LIMITED Dissolved
CHINAONSTAGE.COM LIMITED 中國戲曲劇藝有限公司 Dissolved
MYCONSTRUCTION.COM LIMITED 我的工程網有限公司 Dissolved
High Fashion Investment Co., Limited 達利集團投資有限公司 Live
EC HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 安之健國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROSPEROUS GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED 偉景製衣有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS LINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED 恒晉企業有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS CHINA INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED 盛世中華國際出版有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS & EASIER COMPANY LIMITED 隆益亞股份有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 興昶實業有限公司 Live
PROSPEROUS METAL COMPANY LIMITED 鼎盛五金有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS 2000 LIMITED 盛世2000有限公司 Dissolved