PROSPEROUS RETURNS LIMITED

PROSPEROUS RETURNS LIMITED (CR No: 0708254) was incorporated on 15-Mar-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0708254
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年11月20日
PROSPEROUS RETURNS LIMITED
2000年11月3日
BIZIPOINT TRADING LIMITED
商匯貿易有限公司
2000年3月15日
PROSPEROUS RETURNS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-Mar-2000
FUNDBRIDGE INVESTMENT LIMITED 萬橋投資有限公司 Dissolved
REXCAPITAL ONLINE LIMITED 御泰網上金融服務有限公司 Dissolved
ASIASUPPLIERS.COM CO. LIMITED 亞洲供應商網絡有限公司 Dissolved
SCS (ASIA PACIFIC) LIMITED 拉展天花(亞太)有限公司 Dissolved
HEALTHSUPER.COM LIMITED 康健網有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROSPEROUS LINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED 恒晉企業有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS CHINA INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED 盛世中華國際出版有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS & EASIER COMPANY LIMITED 隆益亞股份有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 興昶實業有限公司 Live
PROSPEROUS METAL COMPANY LIMITED 鼎盛五金有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS 2000 LIMITED 盛世2000有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS ENTERPRISE (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 創富企業(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 興貿國際有限公司 Dissolved