PROSPEROUS TRADE COMPANY LIMITED

PROSPEROUS TRADE COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0706534) was incorporated on 03-Mar-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0706534
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(強制清盤)
Winding Up Mode:
強制清盤
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2002年7月3日
PROSPEROUS TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
2000年4月7日
CYBERBELL WORLDTRADE LIMITED
2000年3月3日
CYBERBELL WORLD TRADE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-Mar-2000
ECECASIA.COM LIMITED 電子零件交易中心有限公司 Dissolved
HK ECOM.NET LIMITED 數碼商業網有限公司 Dissolved
SECURE-COM LIMITED Dissolved
Dragonmarts (Hong Kong) Limited 創穎(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PROSPEROUS LINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED 恒晉企業有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS CHINA INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED 盛世中華國際出版有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS & EASIER COMPANY LIMITED 隆益亞股份有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED 興昶實業有限公司 Live
PROSPEROUS METAL COMPANY LIMITED 鼎盛五金有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS 2000 LIMITED 盛世2000有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS ENTERPRISE (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 創富企業(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 興貿國際有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS RESOURCES CORP. LIMITED 香港富昌石油天然氣有限公司 Dissolved