PROSPEROUS HOLDINGS LIMITED

PROSPEROUS HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0679289) was incorporated on 16-Jun-1999 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0679289
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年2月25日
PROSPEROUS HOLDINGS LIMITED
1999年6月16日
RICON LIMITED
偉京有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 16-Jun-1999
WELLMAX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 順明科技有限公司 Dissolved
STEP RICH ENTERPRISES LIMITED 富晉企業有限公司 Dissolved
LUCKY OCEAN LIMITED 好洋有限公司 Live
GRAND HARVEST INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED 大豐國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KWAN SING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 坤成工程有限公司 Live
ORIENTAL RIVERS LIMITED 東成滙有限公司 Dissolved
SUPER PROSPER INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 匯昌實業有限公司 Dissolved
GRACE VIEW INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 恒旺實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROSPEROUS METAL COMPANY LIMITED 鼎盛五金有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS 2000 LIMITED 盛世2000有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS ENTERPRISE (INTERNATIONAL) COMPANY LIMITED 創富企業(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS TRADERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 興貿國際有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS RESOURCES CORP. LIMITED 香港富昌石油天然氣有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS TEXTILES LIMITED 豐盛紡織有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS YEAR LIMITED 盛年有限公司 Dissolved
PROSPEROUS ORIENT INT'L INDUSTRIAL LIMITED (東銘國際實業有限公司) Dissolved
PROSPEROUS (FAR EAST) LIMITED 東昌(遠東)有限公司 Live