Pan Am Technology Bio-Medical Development (HK) Limited

Pan Am Technology Bio-Medical Development (HK) Limited (CR No: 75837707) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75837707
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
30-01-2024
Pan Am Technology Bio-Medical Development (HK) Limited
泛亞科技生物醫藥發展(香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Panlide Industries (Hong Kong) Limited 磐利德實業(香港)有限公司 Live
PANDA SUPPLY CHAIN (HONG KONG) LIMITED 鵬達供應鏈(香港)有限公司 Live
Pang Fat Fashion Limited 鵬發時裝有限公司 Live
PanAsian Provisions Company Limited 帝龍貿易發展有限公司 Live
Panyun Hong Kong Limited 攀雲香港有限公司 Live
Panama International Holdings Limited 巴拿馬國際控股有限公司 Live
PANEW CONTAINER CO., LIMITED 潘新集裝箱有限公司 Live
PANDA INDUSTRY LIMITED 盼達實業有限公司 Live