OPERA WORKSTATION LIMITED

OPERA WORKSTATION LIMITED (CR No: 0844650) was incorporated on 31-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0844650
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月31日
OPERA WORKSTATION LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Mar-2003
TEAM CREATION DESIGN LIMITED 天念設計有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SPINAL INSTITUTE LIMITED 國際護脊學院有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 國際工商管理學會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASTRONOMY EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED 香港天文教育基金有限公司 Dissolved
DML SERVICES LIMITED 偉力商業服務有限公司 Dissolved
MOUNTAIN & SEA BIRD'S NEST CO. LIMITED 山海燕窩有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC PROFESSIONAL COSMETOLOGISTS' FEDERATION LIMITED 亞太區美容美髮專業人員聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
OPERA AUDIO (H.K.) LIMITED 歐博音響(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
OPERATIVE KEEPER TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED 萃運貨運有限公司 Dissolved
OPERA SOCIETY OF HONG KONG -THE- 香港歌劇社 Live
OPERA ASIA LIMITED Dissolved
OPERA HOUSE LIMITED -THE- 演一製作有限公司 Dissolved
OPERATIVE TRADING LIMITED 駿昇貿易有限公司 Dissolved
OPERATION CONCERN CORPORATION LIMITED 關懷行動慈善基金有限公司 Live