LENOVO HOLDINGS LIMITED

LENOVO HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0844646) was incorporated on 31-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0844646
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月31日
LENOVO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Mar-2003
TEAM CREATION DESIGN LIMITED 天念設計有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SPINAL INSTITUTE LIMITED 國際護脊學院有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 國際工商管理學會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASTRONOMY EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED 香港天文教育基金有限公司 Dissolved
DML SERVICES LIMITED 偉力商業服務有限公司 Dissolved
MOUNTAIN & SEA BIRD'S NEST CO. LIMITED 山海燕窩有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC PROFESSIONAL COSMETOLOGISTS' FEDERATION LIMITED 亞太區美容美髮專業人員聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
LENOVO CHINAWEAL INFORMATION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED 聯想中望信息系統有限公司 Dissolved
LENOVO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 聯想財務有限公司 Dissolved
LENOVO QDI LIMITED 聯想電子有限公司 Dissolved
LENOVO GROUP (CHINA) LIMITED 聯想集團(中國)有限公司 Live
LENOVO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 聯想國際有限公司 Live
LENOVO COMPUTER LIMITED 聯想電腦系統有限公司 Live
LENOVO GROUP LIMITED 聯想集團有限公司 Live
LENOVO HUIFENG INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT (CHINA) LIMITED 聯豐實業發展(中國)有限公司 Live