NANYANG ENERGY RESOURCES, INC. LIMITED

NANYANG ENERGY RESOURCES, INC. LIMITED (CR No: 0844649) was incorporated on 31-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0844649
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(被除名)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年3月31日
NANYANG ENERGY RESOURCES, INC. LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Mar-2003
TEAM CREATION DESIGN LIMITED 天念設計有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SPINAL INSTITUTE LIMITED 國際護脊學院有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 國際工商管理學會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASTRONOMY EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED 香港天文教育基金有限公司 Dissolved
DML SERVICES LIMITED 偉力商業服務有限公司 Dissolved
MOUNTAIN & SEA BIRD'S NEST CO. LIMITED 山海燕窩有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC PROFESSIONAL COSMETOLOGISTS' FEDERATION LIMITED 亞太區美容美髮專業人員聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
NANYANG EDUCATION (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 南洋教育(國際)有限公司 Dissolved
NANYANG WHARF & TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 南洋倉碼運輸有限公司 Live
NANYANG HSBC INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 南洋匯豐國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
NANYANG (HK) LIMITED 南洋(香港)有限公司 Live
NANYANG INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AGENCY LIMITED 南洋國際船務代理有限公司 Live
NANYANG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 南洋國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
NANYANG SINGAPORE MEDICINE CO., LIMITED 南洋星洲藥業有限公司 Live
Nanyang Universal Investment Company Limited 南洋環球投資有限公司 Dissolved
NANYANG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 南洋國際物流(香港)有限公司 Live
NANYANG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED 南洋國際投資集團有限公司 Dissolved