LEGEND GROUP LIMITED

LEGEND GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 0844647) was incorporated on 31-Mar-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0844647
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年4月1日
LEGEND GROUP LIMITED
2003年3月31日
LENOVO GROUP LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Mar-2003
TEAM CREATION DESIGN LIMITED 天念設計有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL SPINAL INSTITUTE LIMITED 國際護脊學院有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 國際工商管理學會有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASTRONOMY EDUCATION FOUNDATION LIMITED 香港天文教育基金有限公司 Dissolved
DML SERVICES LIMITED 偉力商業服務有限公司 Dissolved
MOUNTAIN & SEA BIRD'S NEST CO. LIMITED 山海燕窩有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC PROFESSIONAL COSMETOLOGISTS' FEDERATION LIMITED 亞太區美容美髮專業人員聯盟有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
LEGEND WIN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 聯盈國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND SMART LIMITED 利生有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND WELL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 俊運發展有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND WELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 駿美國際有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 日進(中國)科技有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND INTERNATIONAL (PACIFIC) COMPANY LIMITED 利進行國際(太平洋)有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND INDUSTRIES LIMITED 偉圖實業有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 華發國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
LEGEND MAX INVESTMENT LIMITED 創滿投資有限公司 Live