Oasis KSJ Holdings Co., Limited

Oasis KSJ Holdings Co., Limited (CR No: 75339848) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75339848
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-01-2024
Oasis KSJ Holdings Co., Limited
綠洲萬誠控股有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Oasis Youliang Technology Limited 綠洲有量科技有限公司 Live
Oasis Estate Limited 綠洲物業有限公司 Live
Oasis Strategies Group Limited 綠洲策略集團有限公司 Live
Oasis_Studio Limited 靈靜源有限公司 Live
Oasis Energy Solutions Limited 綠洲能源方案有限公司 Live