Nebula Data (Hong Kong) Limited

Nebula Data (Hong Kong) Limited (CR No: 76047682) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76047682
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
27-06-2024
Nebula Data (Hong Kong) Limited
星雲數據 (香港)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Nebula Technology Development Limited 星雲科技發展有限公司 Live
Nebula International Media Co. Limited 星雲國際傳媒有限公司 Live
NEBULA MISSION LIMITED 友火共融音樂有限公司 Live
Nebula Vision Flight Flight Charter Innovation Co., Limited 香港星雲喬海航空科技創新有限公司 Live
Nebula Kong International Trading Limited 星雲港國際貿易有限公司 Live
Nebula Biosynthetic Limited 星雲生合有限公司 Live
nebula innovation group Limited 星雲創新集團有限公司 Live
Nebula Consulting Limited 星雲咨詢有限公司 Live