CHEUNG CHI MUSCLE MATTERS LIMITED

CHEUNG CHI MUSCLE MATTERS LIMITED (CR No: 70066092) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
70066092
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-12-2023
MUSCLE MATTERS LIMITED
張弛肌肉保健中心有限公司
30-01-2024
CHEUNG CHI MUSCLE MATTERS LIMITED
張弛肌肉保健有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CHEUNG KONG ELECTRONIC LIMITED 長江電子有限公司 Live
CHEUNG SHING COMPANY LIMITED 翔盛工程有限公司 Live
CHEUNG WAN INTERNATIONAL ( HK ) LIMITED 祥雲國際(香港)有限公司 Live
CHEUNG KEE CIVIL ENGINEERING CO. LIMITED 翔記工程有限公司 Live
Cheung Yu Technology Resources Company Limited 長宇科技資源有限公司 Live
CHEUNG KONG INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL LIMITED 長江國際資本管理有限公司 Live
CHEUNG SHUN ELECTRICIAL ENGINEERING LIMITED 長順機電工程有限公司 Live
CHEUNG CHUN HOLDINGS LIMITED 長晉控股有限公司 Live
CHEUNGYUEN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 翔遠服務有限公司 Live
Cheung Kee Technology Management Limited 長記科技管理有限公司 Live