Ming Fat Reinforcement Engineering Limited

Ming Fat Reinforcement Engineering Limited (CR No: 75814313) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75814313
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
15-01-2024
Ming Fat Reinforcement Engineering Limited
明發紮鐵工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MING FORTUNE ENTERPRISE LIMITED 銘凱企業有限公司 Live
MINGJIA TRADING (HONG KONG) LIMITED 明嘉商貿(香港)有限公司 Live
Mingqiang Sports Goods (HK) Co., Limited 明強體育用品(香港)有限公司 Live
Mingyue International Holdings Limited 銘悅國際控股有限公司 Live
MINGKE ENGINEERING HONGKONG LIMITED 明科工程香港有限公司 Live
Mingrentang Co., Limited 明仁堂有限公司 Live
MING YANG FOOD (HONG KONG) LIMITED 洺洋食品(香港)有限公司 Live
MINGHUI INTERNATIONAL HONG KONG LIMITED 銘匯國際香港有限公司 Live
MING SE TRADE LIMITED 鳴序貿易有限公司 Live