Meta Gate Limited

Meta Gate Limited (CR No: 3107515) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3107515
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
1/12/2021
Meta Gate Limited
元門科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司 Live
Green Ice Company Limited 綠冰集團有限公司 Live
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 博客思貿易有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
META-UNIVERSE (HK) TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED 元宇宙(香港)科技集團有限公司 Live
Metalive Entertaiment Limited 薇視文化有限公司 Live
Metaverse Global Consulting Limited 元宇宙環球有限公司 Live
Metadata Space Limited 元太空有限公司 Live
Metaverse Cloud Data Holdings International Co., Limited 元宇宙雲數據控股國際有限公司 Live
META FITNESS LIMITED 元運動有限公司 Live
METAVERSEY INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 德威國貿有限公司 Live