Mao Zheng Consulting Company Limited

Mao Zheng Consulting Company Limited (CR No: 75973082) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75973082
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
27-05-2024
Mao Zheng Consulting Company Limited
懋正(香港)商務咨詢服務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MAO XIN ENTERPRISE LIMITED 茂鑫企業有限公司 Live
Maohong Trading Co., Limited 貿弘貿易有限公司 Live
Maochuan Fengda International Trade Co., Limited 茂川豐達國際貿易有限公司 Live
Mao Chen (Hong Kong) International Co., Limited 香港茂辰國際有限公司 Live
MAOYUAN TRADE LIMITED 茂源貿易有限公司 Live
Maoshiwu International Club (China) Limited 茅拾伍國際俱樂部(中國)有限公司 Live
Maoshen Global Limited 貿神全球有限公司 Live
MAOYANGYI TRADING CO., LIMITED 毛陽益貿易有限公司 Live
MAONING (HK) CO., LIMITED 茂寧(香港)有限公司 Live