LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED

LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3105340) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3105340
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
25/11/2021
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED
莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司 Live
Meta Gate Limited 元門科技有限公司 Live
Green Ice Company Limited 綠冰集團有限公司 Live
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 博客思貿易有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Digital Preferred Technology Co., Limited 香港擇數科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong New Classic Press Limited 香港新經典出版社有限公司 Live
HONGKONG JIE SHI DA INDUSTRIES LIMITED 香港捷士達實業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HENGSHANGYI TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港恒尚毅貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong liweika Trading Co., Limited 香港麗薇卡貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong pushpull Trade Limited 香港撲喜撲爾貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Meike International Co., Limited 香港美科國際有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LECH BIRDS GROUP LIMITED 香港樂貴鳥集團有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YUANYU LIMITED 香港元宇有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SOOFUN INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港舒房實業投資有限公司 Live