Lesheng Group Limited

Lesheng Group Limited (CR No: 76057106) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
76057106
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
03-01-2024
Lesheng Group Limited
樂晟集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
ThinkCloud Tech Consulting Limited 雲想科技諮詢有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Leshengtong Industrial Co., Limited 樂勝通實業有限公司 Live
Lesheng Technology Limited 樂晟科技有限公司 Live
LESHENGDA TRADING LIMITED 樂勝達貿易有限公司 Live
Lesheng Trading Co., Limited 樂晟貿易有限公司 Live
Lesheng Investment Asia Pacific Limited 樂生投資(亞太)有限公司 Live
LESHENGDA INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED 樂勝達實業有限公司 Live
LESHENG ELECTRONICS (HONGKONG) LIMITED 樂勝電子(香港)有限公司 Live
Lesheng Electronics Co., Limited 樂昇電子有限公司 Live
LESHENG (HK) INVESTEMENTS LIMITED 樂盛(香港)投資有限公司 Dissolved
LESHENG ELECTRIC GROUP LIMITED 1330235電器集團有限公司 Live