LA CLUB HK LIMITED

LA CLUB HK LIMITED (CR No: 3074128) was incorporated on 06-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074128
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月6日
LA CLUB HK LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Aug-2021
Tsin-Ra Landscape Limited 芊菈園藝有限公司 Live
Tongi Technology Co., Limited 僮驥科技有限公司 Live
DECENTRAL ART LIMITED 離散藝術有限公司 Live
Pilot Venture Capital Co., Limited 領航創業投資有限公司 Live
Hengyuanda HK Development Co., Limited 恒遠達香港發展有限公司 Live
WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 華記水電工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Club I Company Limited 星影舍有限公司 Live
Club de Water-Land Limited 水上世界俱樂部有限公司 Live
CLUB DE MAISON LIMITED 美盛薈有限公司 Live
CLUB 188 LIMITED 會所 188 有限公司 Live
Club Legacy Cigar Bar Company Limited 承品雪茄會有限公司 Live
Club Legacy Art Gallery Company Limited 承品藝術會有限公司 Live