Aberdeen Associates Limited

Aberdeen Associates Limited (CR No: 3074403) was incorporated on 06-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074403
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月6日
Aberdeen Associates Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Aug-2021
Tsin-Ra Landscape Limited 芊菈園藝有限公司 Live
Tongi Technology Co., Limited 僮驥科技有限公司 Live
DECENTRAL ART LIMITED 離散藝術有限公司 Live
Pilot Venture Capital Co., Limited 領航創業投資有限公司 Live
Hengyuanda HK Development Co., Limited 恒遠達香港發展有限公司 Live
WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 華記水電工程有限公司 Live
LMLW Trading Limited 麗汶洛慧貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Aberdeen Qinggongye Limited 港仔輕工業有限公司 Live
Aberdeen Chao Zhou Seafood Restaurant Company Limited 香港仔潮州海鮮酒家有限公司 Live
ABERDEEN CAFE (KWAI CHUNG) LIMITED 香港仔冰室(葵涌)有限公司 Live
Aberdeen Lam's Restaurant Limited 香港仔流記艇仔粉有限公司 Live
Aberdeen Asia Pacific Trade Centre Limited 香港仔亞太貿易中心有限公司 Live
ABERDEEN SEAFOOD TRADING LIMITED 香港仔海產貿易有限公司 Live
ABERDEEN SEAFOOD COMPANY LIMITED 香港仔水產有限公司 Live
Aberdeen United (Agency) Company Limited 阿爸殿(經紀人)有限公司 Live