CAMBRIAN VENTURES LIMITED

CAMBRIAN VENTURES LIMITED (CR No: 3074404) was incorporated on 06-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074404
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月6日
CAMBRIAN VENTURES LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Aug-2021
Tsin-Ra Landscape Limited 芊菈園藝有限公司 Live
Tongi Technology Co., Limited 僮驥科技有限公司 Live
DECENTRAL ART LIMITED 離散藝術有限公司 Live
Pilot Venture Capital Co., Limited 領航創業投資有限公司 Live
Hengyuanda HK Development Co., Limited 恒遠達香港發展有限公司 Live
WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 華記水電工程有限公司 Live
LMLW Trading Limited 麗汶洛慧貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CAMBRIAN BULK LIMITED 啟元航運有限公司 Live
CAMBRIAN TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION LIMITED 寒武科技有限公司 Live
Cambrian International Commerce Limited 凱博瑞國際商務有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 06-Apr-2018
Cambrian Electronic Company Limited 康培電子有限公司 Dissolved
CAMBRIAN SEAFOOD & TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 凱博瑞水產科技有限公司 Dissolved
CAMBRIAN MINING (H.K.) LIMITED 寒武礦業(香港)有限公司 Live
CAMBRIAN INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED 威爾斯投資有限公司 Dissolved