WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED

WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED (CR No: 3074402) was incorporated on 06-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3074402
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月6日
WAH KEE WATER ELECTRIC ENGINEERING LIMITED
華記水電工程有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Aug-2021
Tsin-Ra Landscape Limited 芊菈園藝有限公司 Live
Tongi Technology Co., Limited 僮驥科技有限公司 Live
DECENTRAL ART LIMITED 離散藝術有限公司 Live
Pilot Venture Capital Co., Limited 領航創業投資有限公司 Live
Hengyuanda HK Development Co., Limited 恒遠達香港發展有限公司 Live
LMLW Trading Limited 麗汶洛慧貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Wahson's Limited 華盛國企有限公司 Live
WAH SHING ENGINEERING & DESIGN LIMITED 華城工程設計有限公司 Live
Wah Lam Asset Holdings Limited 華林集團有限公司 Live
WAH KUI CAPITAL HOLDINGS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 華鉅資本控股(香港)有限公司 Live
Wah On JP Group Limited 華安眾譽集團有限公司 Live
Wahnam Engineering Co. Limited 樺楠工程有限公司 Live
Wah Mei Technology (International) Holdings Limited 華美科技(國際)控股有限公司 Live
WAH KEE TIRES CO., LIMITED 華記輪呔有限公司 Live