La Clean Limited

La Clean Limited (CR No: 75986350) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75986350
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
07-05-2024
La Clean Limited
清肌雪有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Clean and self Co., Limited 潔亮而有限公司 Live
Clean Globe Certification (HongKong) Limited 世傑認證(香港)有限公司 Live
CLEANSEA TRADING LIMITED 潔海貿易有限公司 Live
Clean Technology Development Co., Limited 珂林科技發展有限公司 Live
CLEAN ENERGY INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED 清潔能源投資集團有限公司 Live
Cleaner Energy Better World (Hong Kong) Limited 零碳惠能(香港)有限公司 Live
CLEANSING PURE CO., LIMITED 清水養生有限公司 Live
CleanTech Environmental Technology Co., Limited 領鈦環境科技有限公司 Live