JOYFULSMART LADIES EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED

JOYFULSMART LADIES EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED (CR No: 75985859) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75985859
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
22-01-2024
JOYFULSMART LADIES EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED
樂穎女傭顧問有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Ladies' Health 12 Company Limited 女士12療有限公司 Live
Ladies Healthcare Company Limited 玉壼堂有限公司 Live
LADIES CENTURY LIMITED 女人世紀有限公司 Live
Ladies Market Beauty Group Limited 女人街美容集團有限公司 Live
Ladies Corner Co Limited 東京閣有限公司 Live
Ladies Family Global Club Sharing International Group Co., Limited 名媛家族全球會所共享國際集團有限公司 Live