Jinze International (Hong Kong) Digital IB Limited

Jinze International (Hong Kong) Digital IB Limited (CR No: 75882053) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75882053
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
12-04-2024
Jinze International (Hong Kong) Digital IB Limited
金澤國際(香港)數字投行有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Jinze Trading (HK) Company Limited 錦澤商貿(香港)有限公司 Live
JinZee Electronic Technology Co., Limited 香港精轉電子科技有限公司 Live
Jinze Logistics Co., Limited 錦澤物流有限公司 Live
JINZE INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED 錦澤國際供應鏈管理有限公司 Live
JINZE MACHINERY LIMITED 金澤機械有限公司 Live
JINZE HOLDINGS LIMITED 金澤控股發展有限公司 Live
JINZEE HARDWARE CO., LIMITED 香港精轉電子科技有限公司 Live
JINZE INTERNATIONAL (HK) TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 金澤國際(香港)貿易有限公司 Live