Huifa Industrial Group Co., Limited

Huifa Industrial Group Co., Limited (CR No: 75826740) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75826740
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
15-01-2024
Huifa Industrial Group Co., Limited
匯發實業集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HUIFAN TRADE LIMITED 輝帆商貿有限公司 Live
HuiFa Engineering Company Limited 匯發工程有限公司 Live
HUIFACAI COMMERCIAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 惠法彩商貿有限公司 Live
HUIFA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 匯發電子科技有限公司 Live
HUIFANG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 惠芳貿易有限公司 Live
HUIFA BIGUANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 匯發必廣實業有限公司 Live
Huifang International Limited 匯方國際有限公司 Live
Huifang International Trade Company Limited 惠芳國際貿易有限公司 Live