HUGE TALENT LIMITED

HUGE TALENT LIMITED (CR No: 75767526) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75767526
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
31-05-2024
HUGE TALENT LIMITED
香港港熙有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HUGE PARK LIMITED 鴻栢有限公司 Live
HUGE WISH LIMITED 博望有限公司 Live
Huge Glory Property Investment Limited 恒大物業投資有限公司 Live
HUGE INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 新泰國際貿易有限公司 Live
HUGEMIND INVESTMENTS LIMITED 鉅智(香港)投資有限公司 Live
HugeSales (Hong Kong) Technology Co., Limited 驍豪(香港)科技有限公司 Live
HUGE POWER INC LIMITED 鴻力有限公司 Live
Hugerock Limited 磐石實業股份有限公司 Live