HUACAI LIGHTING LIMITED

HUACAI LIGHTING LIMITED (CR No: 75703956) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75703956
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
10-01-2024
HUACAI LIGHTING LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Huacaitong Family Office (Hong Kong) Limited 華財通家族辦公室(香港)有限公司 Live
HUACAI PAPER PACKAGING CO., LIMITED 華彩紙品包裝有限公司 Live
Huacai Enterprises Limited 華財企業有限公司 Live
HuaCai (Hong Kong) Industry Co., Limited 香港華才實業有限公司 Live
Huacai Import and Export Trade Co., Limited 華采進出口貿易有限公司 Live
Huacai Guodong Holding Group Co., Limited 華財國東控股集團有限公司 Live
Huacai (Hong Kong) Limited 華彩(香港)有限公司 Live
HUACAI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 華彩科技有限公司 Live
HUACAI CAPTIAL GROUP CO., LIMITED 華財資本(香港)集團有限公司 Live
HUACAI PACKAGING LIMITED 華彩包裝有限公司 Live