HOTING HONG KONG GROUP LIMITED

HOTING HONG KONG GROUP LIMITED (CR No: 75923956) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75923956
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
23-01-2024
HOTING HONG KONG GROUP LIMITED
浩榳香港集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hoting Holdings (HK) Limited 亞歐鑫科源(香港)科技有限公司 Live
HOTING TRADE (HK) LIMITED 昊天貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HOTING TRADING LIMITED 昊琦貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HOTING INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 宏庭國際有限公司 Dissolved
Hong Kong Women Boxing Club Limited 香港女子拳擊社有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yu Guang Martin Accessories Co., Limited 香港宇光馬丁輔料有限公司 Live
Hongkong Cloudprime Technology Limited 香港雲之端科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG RONGWEI CO., LIMITED 香港融匯有限公司 Live
HongKong Baoxinghe Limited 香港寶星禾有限公司 Live