HONGKONG SHOUWEI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

HONGKONG SHOUWEI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3092448) was incorporated on 11-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092448
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月11日
HONGKONG SHOUWEI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
香港首威實業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-Oct-2021
Common6 Limited 性本尋常有限公司 Live
EASY W LIMITED 立易有限公司 Live
OK Family Stock Company Limited 正品控股股份有限公司 Live
YIWU CHENGNA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED 義烏市澄娜進出口有限公司 Live
Ounce Technology Limited 安仕科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HongKong SC Advertising Limited 香港方圓廣告設計有限公司 Live
HongKong Chief Craftsman Technology Co., Limited 香港首席工匠科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SHIMING LIMITED 香港世明有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CODE HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED 香港長德控股集團有限公司 Live
Hongkong Liu He Trading Limited 香港六合貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG JOYSN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港璟晟實業有限公司 Live
HONGKONG BOCHI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港泊池科技有限公司 Live
HongKong Hengtai International Cosmetics Limited 香港恆泰國際化妝品有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHUNYUAN BIOTECHNOLOGY OPEN STOCK CO., LIMITED 香港春源生物科技開放式股份有限公司 Live