Hongkong Saifei Consultants And Service Co., Limited

Hongkong Saifei Consultants And Service Co., Limited (CR No: 75808330) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75808330
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
14-02-2024
Hongkong Saifei Consultants And Service Co., Limited
香港賽斐諮詢服務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONGKONG HJE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港好景技術有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ACOLY INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港科利國際貿易有限公司 Live
HongKong Maxiwin Trading Limited 香港麥克西威貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG KAIFU LIMITED 香港凱富有限公司 Live
Hongkong Hexoness Energy Company Limited 香港海克森能源有限公司 Live
HongKong Hexing Limited 香港合興有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SINOKAZ ENERGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港中哈能源發展有限公司 Live
HONGKONG ASHE ELECTRO-OPTICS CO., LIMITED 香港艾希光電科技有限公司 Live