HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (CR No: 3107679) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3107679
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
1/12/2021
HONGKONG HAOHAN INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
香港浩瀚智能科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Meta Gate Limited 元門科技有限公司 Live
Green Ice Company Limited 綠冰集團有限公司 Live
BOX INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 博客思貿易有限公司 Live
EVERWIN TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 恆匯盈科技有限公司 Live
SuperV Internation Asset Management Co., Limited 超威國際資產管理有限公司 Live
Vision International Capital Limited 軟銀願景資本有限公司 Live
LILIBETH (HONG KONG) TRADING CO., LIMITED 莉莉貝絲(香港)商貿有限公司 Live
Lexun Medical International Co., Limited 樂訊醫療國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HONGKONG HERI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港和瑞科技有限公司 Live
Hongkong Lelekang Co., Limited 香港樂樂康有限公司 Live
HONGKONG NIKKEN TRADING LIMITED 香港日研商貿有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YESCOM TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港億科貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HUATAI TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港華泰貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG XIANGPIAOPIAO FOOD LIMITED 香港香飄飄食品有限公司 Live
HONGKONG XINHAI MINING SERVICES LIMITED 香港鑫海礦業服務有限公司 Live