HONGKONG CHIPCO FUTURE LIMITED

HONGKONG CHIPCO FUTURE LIMITED (CR No: 3092882) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092882
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
HONGKONG CHIPCO FUTURE LIMITED
香港芯合未來技術有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
HONGKONG SHOPLAND NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港旭藍網絡科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG TIANCHENG ZHONGAN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED 香港天城中安投資有限公司 Live
HONGKONG T&L INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港拓立實業有限公司 Live
Hongkong Doogo E-Commerce Limited 香港杜高電子商務有限公司 Live
HongKong DecentDeal Electronic Technology Limited 香港迪誠達電子科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHENGDIAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港澄電科技有限公司 Live
HONGKONG JUNTENG TEADING LIMITED 香港駿騰貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG XIYATETRADE CO., LIMITED 香港西亞特貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SHOUWEI INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港首威實業有限公司 Live
HongKong SC Advertising Limited 香港方圓廣告設計有限公司 Live