HK Dr-Peng Internet Technology Co., Limited

HK Dr-Peng Internet Technology Co., Limited (CR No: 3092879) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092879
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
HK Dr-Peng Internet Technology Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
TZ Cloud Stream (Hong Kong) Limited 天澤雲溪(香港)有限公司 Live
Metaverse Technology Limited 元宇宙科技有限公司 Live
Great Built Engineering Limited 榮建工程有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHIPCO FUTURE LIMITED 香港芯合未來技術有限公司 Live
BIO-SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 宝賽科技(香港)有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SHOPLAND NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港旭藍網絡科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Pengli Trading Co., Limited 朋力貿易有限公司 Live
PENGHAI GROUP LIMITED 鵬海集團有限公司 Live
Peng Xing Wang Trading Co., Limited 鵬興旺貿易有限公司 Live
Pengju Holding Limited 鵬舉控股有限公司 Live
Peng Yuan Intelligent Cnc (HK) Co., Limited 鵬圓智能數控(香港)有限公司 Live
PENGBO RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED 香港彭博資源發展有限公司 Live
PengFei Tech Development Limited 鵬飛科技發展有限公司 Live
Pengchuang Service Group Company Limited 鵬創服務集團股份有限公司 Live
Pengfei Network Technology Co., Limited 鵬飛網絡科技責任有限公司 Live
PENGYU TRADING LIMITED 朋遇貿易有限公司 Live