HK Dejin Electronic Technology Co., Limited

HK Dejin Electronic Technology Co., Limited (CR No: 3092880) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092880
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
HK Dejin Electronic Technology Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
TZ Cloud Stream (Hong Kong) Limited 天澤雲溪(香港)有限公司 Live
Metaverse Technology Limited 元宇宙科技有限公司 Live
Great Built Engineering Limited 榮建工程有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHIPCO FUTURE LIMITED 香港芯合未來技術有限公司 Live
BIO-SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 宝賽科技(香港)有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SHOPLAND NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港旭藍網絡科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
DEJIN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 得勁國際貿易有限公司 Live
DeJin Capital Assets Management Co., Limited 德金資本資產管理有限公司 Live
DEJIN CO., LIMITED 德槿貿易有限公司 Live
DEJIN TRADING LIMITED 得金貿易有限公司 Live
DEJIN (INTERNATIONAL) GROUP LIMITED 德錦(國際)集團有限公司 Dissolved
DEJIN-INC CO., LIMITED 德金(香港)實業有限公司 Live
DEJIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 德進集團有限公司 Live
DEJIN RESOURCES LIMITED 德金資源有限公司 Dissolved
DEJIN INTERNATIONAL MINING EXPLOITATION CO., LIMITED 德金國際礦業開發有限公司 Dissolved
Dejin Resources Management Limited 德金資源管理有限公司 Dissolved