Hong Kong One To One Limited

Hong Kong One To One Limited (CR No: 3092806) was incorporated on 12-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3092806
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月12日
Hong Kong One To One Limited
香港一比一有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 12-Oct-2021
Similar Names
HONG KONG HY CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED 香港恒玥化工有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Education Immigration Services Limited 香港教育移民服務有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Royal Triumph Smart Home Decoration Limited 香港皇家凱旋智能家居裝飾有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Tengqihui Technology Co., Limited 香港騰啟輝科技有限公司 Live
HongKong DecentDeal Electronic Technology Limited 香港迪誠達電子科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Dazhou Technology Co., Limited 香港大周技術有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Moon Environment Technology Co., Limited 香港冰輪環境技術有限公司 Live
HONGKONG CHENGDIAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港澄電科技有限公司 Live