Hong Kong Leanchy Culture and Arts Co. Limited

Hong Kong Leanchy Culture and Arts Co. Limited (CR No: 75973529) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75973529
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
28-12-2023
Hong Kong Leanchy Culture and Arts Co. Limited
香港凌綺文化藝術有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Chao Chao Yi Development Limited 香港超超億發展有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Oncewell Co., Limited 香港萬思維有限公司 Live
HONGKONG GARXUAN NETWORK LIMITED 香港嘉軒網絡有限公司 Live
Hong Kong National Medicine Healthy Technology Limited 香港國藥健康科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Northern Star Education Consulting Limited 香港北極之星教育諮詢有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xiangya Medical Technology Co., Limited 香港湘雅醫療科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Shicheng Information Technology Co., Limited 香港勢成信息科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Yunxi International Management Group Limited 香港雲璽國際管理集團有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Science and Technology Innovation Holdings Group Limited 香港科技創新控股集團有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Star Orange Technology Co. Limited 香港星橙科技有限公司 Live