HONG KONG JACQUEEN TRADING CO., LIMITED

HONG KONG JACQUEEN TRADING CO., LIMITED (CR No: 75983190) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75983190
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
05-02-2024
HONG KONG JACQUEEN TRADING CO., LIMITED
香港京佑貿易有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Lacayo International Limited 香港拉卡優國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Pharmacy Chinese Medical Research Institute Limited 香港大藥房國醫研究院有限公司 Live
HONG KONG WINWAY SALES LIMITED 香港萬威特賣有限公司 Live
HONG XI HAO MENG CONSULTING CO., LIMITED 宏璽浩盟家業管理諮詢股份有限公司 Live
Hongkong Brilliant LL Technology Co., Limited 香港百鏈科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong launching international co., Limited 香港起飛國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Guangshengming Industrial Co., Limited 香港廣聖鳴實業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Bona Tong trading Co., Limited 香港博納通商貿有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Novia Furnishing Co., Limited 香港諾維雅家居有限公司 Live