Hong Kong Institute of Constructors Limited

Hong Kong Institute of Constructors Limited (CR No: 75751624) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75751624
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
02-01-2024
Hong Kong Institute of Constructors Limited
香港建造師協會有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Hong Kong AGI Technology Company Limited 香港硅基智能科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Mindsight Company Limited 香港牧心管理諮詢有限公司 Live
HONGXINGTAI COMMUNICATION CO., LIMITED 宏興泰信息技術有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Asia Investment Capital Holding Group Limited 香港亞投資本控股集團有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Century Hongtai Electronic Commerce Co., Limited 香港世紀宏泰電子商務有限公司 Live
Hongkongneedbuy Technology Co., Limited 香港利德拜科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Mmirri Technology Co., Limited 香港米莉科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Hengchang Huayu Holding Co., Limited 香港恒昌華宇控股有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Gingsheng Technology Co., Limited 香港青盛科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong PanGu Watch Co., Limited 香港盤古鐘錶有限公司 Live