Home Choice Caring Limited

Home Choice Caring Limited (CR No: 75983001) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75983001
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
01-02-2024
Home Choice Caring Limited
家之選護理有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
HOME SWEET LIMITED 環保之家有限公司 Live
HOME HOUSEWARE COMPANY LIMITED 誠韻日用品有限公司 Live
Homey28 Design Limited 形品室內設計工程有限公司 Live
Home Taste Holdings Limited 家家味集團有限公司 Live
Homeward Design Studio Limited 涬薈室內設計有限公司 Live
Homeland Education Limited 浩霖教育有限公司 Live
Home Yeah International Corp Limited 宏燁國際貿易有限公司 Live
Home Is Good Investment Limited 嘉易好投資有限公司 Live
Home Impressions Culture Research Institute Co., Limited 家園印象文化研究院有限公司 Live