HK SINOSTAR ASIA CO., LIMITED

HK SINOSTAR ASIA CO., LIMITED (CR No: 3084128) was incorporated on 09-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3084128
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月9日
HK SINOSTAR ASIA CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Sep-2021
Surprise Us HK Limited 共盈香港有限公司 Live
M Amor Beauty Limited 薇肌舍美容有限公司 Live
Team Up E-Commerce Limited 同路人科網有限公司 Live
FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED 益富紡織亞洲有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited 亞太證券投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FLOURISHING IND CO., LIMITED 香港紅若火實業有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SINOSTAR INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 中星國際貿易有限公司 Live
Sinostar Capital Limited 華粵資本有限公司 Live
SinoStar Consulting Company Limited 華星咨詢有限公司 Live
SINOSTAR GROUP (HK) SHIPPING CO., LIMITED 中星集團(香港)輪船有限公司 Live
SINOSTARS INFO TECH LIMITED 神州四達信息技術有限公司 Live
SINOSTAR TRADE LIMITED 香港中辰貿易有限公司 Live
Sinostar Wealth Management Limited 華星財富管理有限公司 Live
SINOSTAR TRADING CO., LIMITED 星諾達貿易有限公司 Live