Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited

Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited (CR No: 3084394) was incorporated on 09-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3084394
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月9日
Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited
亞太證券投資有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Sep-2021
Surprise Us HK Limited 共盈香港有限公司 Live
M Amor Beauty Limited 薇肌舍美容有限公司 Live
Team Up E-Commerce Limited 同路人科網有限公司 Live
FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED 益富紡織亞洲有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FLOURISHING IND CO., LIMITED 香港紅若火實業有限公司 Live
Aibi Trade Co., Limited 愛彼貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Asiashex Co. Limited 亞航易物流科技有限公司 Live
Asia infrastructure (International) Investment Limited 亞洲基礎設施(國際)投資有限公司 Live
ASIA LUCK TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 亞運貿易拓展有限公司 Live
ASIA PACIFIC INTER CORPORATE LIMITED 亞太國際企業有限公司 Live
Asia Rubber Science and Technology Investment Co., Limited 亞洲橡膠科技投資有限公司 Live
ASIAPAC ENTERPRISE LIMITED 中國泰瑞企業有限公司 Live