Team Up E-Commerce Limited

Team Up E-Commerce Limited (CR No: 3084397) was incorporated on 09-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3084397
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月9日
Team Up E-Commerce Limited
同路人科網有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Sep-2021
Surprise Us HK Limited 共盈香港有限公司 Live
M Amor Beauty Limited 薇肌舍美容有限公司 Live
FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED 益富紡織亞洲有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited 亞太證券投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FLOURISHING IND CO., LIMITED 香港紅若火實業有限公司 Live
Aibi Trade Co., Limited 愛彼貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TEAM LEADER GROUP LIMITED 添實有限公司 Live
Teamwork700 Corporation Limited 建霆國際有限公司 Live
TEAM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 永聯集團控股有限公司 Live
TEAM GOLD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 天高發展有限公司 Live
TEAMTOP GLOBAL LIMITED 天拓國際有限公司 Live
TEAM PROFIT PROPERTIES LIMITED 天盈置業有限公司 Live