FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED

FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED (CR No: 3084396) was incorporated on 09-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3084396
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月9日
FULL HARVEST TEXTILE ASIA LIMITED
益富紡織亞洲有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Sep-2021
Surprise Us HK Limited 共盈香港有限公司 Live
M Amor Beauty Limited 薇肌舍美容有限公司 Live
Team Up E-Commerce Limited 同路人科網有限公司 Live
Asia Pacific Securities Investment Limited 亞太證券投資有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FLOURISHING IND CO., LIMITED 香港紅若火實業有限公司 Live
Aibi Trade Co., Limited 愛彼貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
FULL POWER LOGISTIC COMPANY LIMITED 全動力貨運有限公司 Live
FULL MAIN GROUP LIMITED 富盟集團有限公司 Live
FULL MOON CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED 源滿建設有限公司 Live
FULLY BELLY SERVICES LIMITED 惠理服務有限公司 Live
FULL WEALTH (INTERNATIONAL) LOGISTICS LIMITED 保豐(國際)物流有限公司 Live