HK Mankok International Financial Investment Limited

HK Mankok International Financial Investment Limited (CR No: 75982720) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75982720
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
29-01-2024
HK Mankok International Financial Investment Limited
香港萬國國際金融投資股份有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Mankok International Financial Investment Limited 萬國國際金融投資股份有限公司 Live
Mankok Global International Limited 萬國環球國際有限公司 Live
MANKOK INTERNATIONAL (HK) BUSINESS LIMITED 香港萬國洋務國際商務有限公司 Live
Mankok International Financial Investment Limited 萬國國際金融投資股份有限公司 Dissolved
MANKOK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 萬國國際投資集團股份有限公司 Dissolved
International Chinese Women's Craft Society Limited 世界中國婦女手工協會有限公司 Live
International Chaoshang Group Co., Limited 國際潮商集團有限公司 Live
International Certification Group (Hong Kong) Limited 國際認證集團(香港)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL WEALTH CREATION LIMITED 國際創富有限公司 Live