HK KUSHENG LOGISTICS LIMITED

HK KUSHENG LOGISTICS LIMITED (CR No: 75712335) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75712335
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
27-06-2024
HK KUSHENG LOGISTICS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
KUSHENG INTL LIMITED 酷盛國際有限公司 Live
LOGISTICS LIMITED 物流有限公司 Live
Logistics Man Limited 物流佬有限公司 Live
Logistics Co., Limited 物流有限公司 Live
Logistics Eight Company Limited 八方運輸有限公司 Live
Logistics Cloud Limited 物流雲有限公司 Live