HK FU CHUAN IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED

HK FU CHUAN IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 75855874) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75855874
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
01-02-2024
HK FU CHUAN IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
香港福川進出口有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Lishang International Trading Co., Limited 香港利尚國際貿易有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Chuangxin Technology Co., Limited 創鑫科技有限公司 Live
CHUANHAI LIMITED 川海有限公司 Live
CHUANXIN MICRO (HONG KONG) ELECTRONICS LIMITED 銓芯微(香港)電子有限公司 Live
Chuang Hengxing (Hong Kong) Trading Co., Limited 創恒興(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
CHUANGJI (HK) LIMITED 創際(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
Chuangxian Technology Investment Limited 創先科技投資有限公司 Live
Chuanyi Technology (H.K.) LIMITED 傳意科技(香港)有限公司 Live
CHUANGHE INDUSTRY LIMITED 創合實業有限公司 Live
Chuanzi Family Office Co., Limited 傳咨家族辦公室有限公司 Live
Chuang's International Holding Group Co., Limited 闖天下國際控股集團有限公司 Live