HIGH CLASS DECORATION LIMITED

HIGH CLASS DECORATION LIMITED (CR No: 75911260) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75911260
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
09-01-2024
HIGH CLASS DECORATION LIMITED
名門裝修設計有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Imagine International Cultural Limited 大創國際文化產業有限公司 Live
Made Science Trading Limited 創森國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Highland Delight Products Supply Limited 凱琳生活美容百貨有限公司 Live
HighMark HK Limited 海馬中際國際教育諮詢(香港)有限公司 Live
HIGH GALAXY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 徽銀國際有限公司 Live
HIGH FIVE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 一拍即合廣告製作有限公司 Live
High Chip Technology Limited 高芯(香港)科技有限公司 Live
HIGHEST TOWER LIMITED 高塔有限公司 Live
Highland Mylo Enterprise Limited 高地米羅企業有限公司 Live