HD New Materials (China) Limited

HD New Materials (China) Limited (CR No: 75737658) was incorporated on in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Unknown. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
75737658
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Remarks:
Winding Up Mode:
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Important Note:
Name History
22-01-2024
HD New Materials (China) Limited
懷德新材料(中國)有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On
Greater Bay Wealth Broker (Hong Kong) Limited 大灣區財富經紀(香港)有限公司 Live
SUNSION (HK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 尚興(香港)國際有限公司 Live
Daewoo International Trading Co., Limited 達運國際貿易有限公司 Live
Ruker Oilfield Technology Co., Limited 陸克石油技術有限公司 Live
Element International Limited 元素國際有限公司 Live
GOLDEN ROCK X3 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 鑫磊國際有限公司 Live
WO MEI MARKET LIMITED 和味市場有限公司 Live
Gao Sheng Bai Na Group Limited 高晟百納集團有限公司 Live
Lesheng Group Limited 樂晟集團有限公司 Live
Similar Names
New Bailun Pioneer (HK) Sports Goods Co., Limited 新百倫先峰(香港)體育用品有限公司 Live
New Core Radiation International Trade Co., Limited 興核瑞迪國際貿易有限公司 Live
New Apple (HK) Technology Limited 新蘋果(香港)科技有限公司 Live
NEW DENSELY TRADING LIMITED 新森森貿易有限公司 Live
New Dongtai Trading Limited 新東泰貿易有限公司 Live
New Yang Jia Shang (Hong Kong) Trading Co., Limited 新洋嘉尚(香港)貿易有限公司 Live
New Quality Entrepreneur Union Company Limited 新質企業家聯合會有限公司 Live
New Times Union Hong Kong Company Limited 新時代聯合香港有限公司 Live